Julie Apriesnig X4220
6th Grade Math
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Laura Baker X4501
Principal's Secretary
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Rachel Bergman X4130
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Erin Beyer X3193
6th Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Jeffrey Brown
Building Care
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Shari Christensen
Paraprofessional
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Elizabeth Clayton X1042
Early Childhood Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Delaney Coyne X4135
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Donna Cramer X4226
Paraprofessional
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Mindy Crayton X3174
6th Grade Math /Science Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Erin Dietz X4522
6th Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Sue Ennis X4139
School Counselor
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Laura Erickson X4206
Special Education Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Karlie Francour X4137
Social Worker
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Deb Gerkhardt
Paraprofessional
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Jenna Gleason
Building Care
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Abbie Gorman X4207
Middle School ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Amelia Hatch X4221
Special Ed. Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Greg Horn
Building Care Supervisor
District
(262) 514-8200
Amy Jastroch
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Lisa Kastengren X4224
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Patricia Kieliszewski X4502
Secretary II
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Danielle Kleist X6513
Special Education Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Ryan Krueger X4204
Middle School ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Deanna Kulow X4005
Vocal Music/General Music
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Tammy Lang X4217
7th Grade Science
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Jennifer Lindner X6515
Educational Mathematics Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Dylan McHugh X4210
Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Laura Maier X4140
Associate Principal
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Nicole Meier X6506
District TAG Teacher
District
(262) 514-8200
Andrew Meinecke X4219
Math - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Jennifer Michalski
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Alan Moore
Building Maintence
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Matt Pautz X4223
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Lauren Perfetto X4208
Middle School ELA Teacher
(262) 514-8200
Lisa Peterson
Food Service Supervisor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Amy Phillips X4203
Middle School ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Morgan Reese X6504
School Psychologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Blake Rowe X4123
Physical Education Teacher
Fox River
262-514-8200
Brian Shew X4218
Science - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Brad Singer X4228
Middle School PLTW Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Mary Stoss X4211
Spanish Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Peg Tymus
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Jason Werchowski X4501
Principal
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Kevin Wilde X4202
Social Studies - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Kirsten Zuelke X4123
Physical Ed./Health/Adaptive
Fox River
(262) 514-8200