Kamala Bayley X3126
5K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Shelly Befort
Student Intervention Support
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Sandi Behm X3593
Special Education Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Lynn Benavides X3151
3rd Grade Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Ruth Brook X3182
Speech-language Pathologist
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Alicia Burton X3100
Principal's Secretary
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Barb Canales X3145
Chorus & General Music
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Elizabeth Clayton X1042
Early Childhood Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Tracey Conners X3103
Principal
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Madison Corey X3192
4th Grade Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Melissa Dodulik
Paraprofessional - Autism Support
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Rana Freeze X6517
Math Intervention/District ELL
District
(262) 514-8200
Megan Geary X3150
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Heather Gilding X3140
Grade 4K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Nate Gill X3169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Brittany Grede X3122
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Sarah Gustafson X3156
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Belinda Hackstein
Paraprofessional
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Sara Hammer X6505
School Psychologist
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Therese Hann X3169
Physical Education
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Lisa Hartlage
Paraprofessional
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Cathy Horn
Paraprofessional - Autism Support
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Greg Horn
Building Care Supervisor
District
(262) 514-8200
Rebecca Inda X3180
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Lynn Irvine X3200
Secretary II
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Joy Jackson
Paraprofessional
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Kristin Kail
Special Education Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Beth Kauppila X3121
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Erin Kelly X3125
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Laura Kester
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Todd Knoke
Building Care
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Kristie Krebs X3155
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Jennifer Lindner X6515
Educational Mathematics Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Karyn Lidwin
Paraprofessional
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Kelly McKenzie X3192
Special Ed. Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Teresa McMahon
Paraprofessional - Autism Support
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Nicole Meier X6506
District TAG Teacher
District
(262) 514-8200
Tanya Meyers X3191
Library Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Michelle Miller
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Lisa Peterson
Food Service Supervisor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Molly Privette
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Lisa Roanhouse X3152
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Carrie Roeglin X3123
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Michael Scheffler
Building Care
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Kim Seibt X3120
Reading
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Melissa Sterr X3179
Grade 4 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Mary Stoss X4211
Spanish Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Catherine Santori X3151
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Sidney Van Lone
Building Care
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Jen Velleux X3176
Grade 5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Julie Voegeli X3108
School Counselor
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Mary Walters
Paraprofessional - Autism Support
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Chris Watkins X3119
Art
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Cheryl Woulfe
Paraprofessional - Autism Support
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Karen Zabel X3191
Library Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200