Anne Amerling X2140
5K Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Don Balke X3178
4th Grade Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Paul Beiser X2155
3rd Grade Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Teri Boucher X2122
1st Grade Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Cynthia Calvetti
Paraprofessional
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Elizabeth Clayton X1042
Early Childhood Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Carla Cobb
Paraprofessional
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Raquel Coto-Valentin X1015
2nd Grade Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Le Ann Danowski X2200
Secretary II
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
James (Jim) Dembosky X2103
Principal
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Sandy Finnegan X2120
Reading Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Jodi Fischer X2126
Grade 1 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Amy Gutknecht X2178
Grade 6 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Brittany Hackstein
Paraprofessional
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Karyn Hall X2175
Grade 6 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Sara Hammer X6505
School Psychologist
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Diane Hayek X2174
Grade 5 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Greg Horn
Building Care Supervisor
District
(262) 514-8200
Eric Jacobson
Building Care
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Nissa Kobylinski X2108
School Counselor
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Nicole Krafcheck
Title 1 Instruction
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Kathy Krueger X2135
Grade K Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Deanna Kulow X4005
Vocal Music/General Music
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Debbie Lewis
Building Care
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Jennifer Lindner X6515
Educational Mathematics Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Stacey Loebel X2157
Special Ed Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Jennifer Mealy X2132
4K Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Nicole Meier X6506
District TAG Teacher
District
(262) 514-8200
Alan Moore
Building Maintence
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Debbie Muench X2151
Grade 3 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Lisa Mutter X2100
Principal's Secretary
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Jessica Nanneman X2119
Art Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Leah Odling X2157
Special Education Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Abby Pautz
Title 1 Instruction
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Lisa Peterson
Food Service Supervisor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Riley Roberson X6511
Band (5th Grade) / General Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Rebecca Romeis X2125
Grade 2 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Dana Santarius X2114
Speech-language Pathologist
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Teresa Shecterle
Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Mary Stoss X4211
Spanish Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Georgann Suszka X2191
Library Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Debbie Walter
Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Lindsey Wanasek X2180
Grade 5 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Kaitlyn Wilks X2152
Grade 4 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200