Default_avatar
Melissa Adams
Building Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Jane Aegerter X4137
Director of Student Support Services & Teacher Development
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Marsella Aguilar X6501
Library Media Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Paulette Albee X3100
Principal's Secretary
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kim Allen X1000
Secretary
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Sloan Allen X3183
Director of Curriculum & Student Growth
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Anne Amerling X2140
Grade K Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jessica Andersen X1000
Principal's Secretary
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Nissa Anderson X2108
School Counselor
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Julie Apriesnig X4217
Science
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Laura Baker X4501
Principal's Secretary
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jessica Baldewicz
Special Ed.
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Malisa Balke
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Don Balke X3178
Grade 4 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Ashlee Barkley X1028
Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jeremy Bartels X6507
Technology Department
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Liz Bartlett X1018
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Joel Befort X1063
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Shelly Befort X1100
Secretary II
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Paul Beiser X2155
Grade 3 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Michelle Beiser X2169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Lynn Benavides X3151
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Rachel Bergman X4130
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Erin Beyer X3193
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kristen Bienemanx6512
Music
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Holly Bjorge X1002
Occupational Therary
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Lisa Borchardt
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Sara Borchardt X6505
School Psychologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Teri Boucher X2122
Grade 1 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Morgan Bradley X6504
School Psychologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Christina Brinkman X2125
Grade 2 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kevin Brodzik X4007
PLTW/Science - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Ruth Brook X3182
Speech
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Melissa Bruce
Special Ed. Aide
Trailside
-
Default_avatar
Ed Brzinski X5500
Superintendent
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Linda Burgdorf X1039
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Cynthia Calvetti X2132
Aide 4K
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Barb Canales X3146
Chorus & General Music
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Katie Chipman X1036
Art Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Carla Cobb
Special Ed. Aide
Trailside
-
Default_avatar
Tracey Conners X3103
Principal
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Duncan Cortez
Recreation Assistant
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Donna Cramer X4226
Building Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Mindy Crayton X3174
Grade 5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Carol Curtis X3179
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Cathy Daniels X1134
Library Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Le Ann Danowski X2200
Secretary II
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Sara Daubner X3114
Math Intervention
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
James (Jim) Dembosky X2103
Principal
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Mackenzie De Waard
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Erin Dietz X4106
Reading Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Melissa Dodulik
Special Ed. Aide
Woodfield
-
Default_avatar
Katie Dornack X1008
4K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Megan Dunlap X1042
Early Childhood Special Ed.
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Margaret Durben
Special Ed. Aide
Woodfield
-
Default_avatar
Patsy Durlin
Classroom Assistant
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Heidi Engel X6509
Administrative Asst. & Communication Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Sue Ennis X4139
School Counselor
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Sandy Finnegan X2120
Reading Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jodi Fischer X2126
Grade 1 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Taylor Fohey X3122
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Rana Freeze X1022
Math Intervention/District ELL
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kristin Freimark X6508
Orchestra & Gen Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Brittany Gacek
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Megan Geary X3150
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Deb Gerkhardt
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Default_avatar
Sarah Gilbert X2119
Art Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Heather Gilding X3140
Grade 4K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Nate Gill X3169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kate Graczyk X1017
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Melissa Gudex X1001
Early Childhood Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Sarah Gustafson X3156
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Brittany Hackstein X2106
At-Risk Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Karyn Hall X2175
Grade 5 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Therese Hann X3169
Physical Education
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Thomas Hanson
Maintenance
District
(262) 492-9802
Default_avatar
Diane Hayek X2174
Grade 5 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kannan Heath X6001
Technology Administrator
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Leann Helwig X5200
Accounts Payable/Payroll
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Pam Hetland X1011
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Erin Hoffman X1015
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Cathy Horn
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Erin Huenink X4207
ELA - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Rebecca Inda X3180
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Lynn Irvine X3200
Secretary II
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jackie Itzin X1041
Reading Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Joy Jackson
Building Aide
Woodfield
-
Default_avatar
Meagan Jaklich X3132
Special Ed. Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Amy Jastroch
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Default_avatar
Kristii Johannes X4208
ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Linnea Johnson X5000
District Administrative Assistant
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kristin Kail
Special Ed. Aide
Woodfield
-
Default_avatar
Lisa Kastengren X4224
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Tricia Kedrowicz X1048
Counselor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Amy Keller X1004
Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Erin Kelly X3125
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Judy Ketterhagen X1016
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Patricia Kieliszewski X4502
Secretary II
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Danielle Kleist X4206
Special Ed. Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Amy Klingston
Special Ed. Aide(3.0) TREC
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Kim Kloeppel (Rivera) X6500
Social Worker
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Ann Koch X4211
Spanish
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Bev Kojis X4143
Building Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Noelle Koslo X1021
Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Nicole Krafcheck X2123
Grade 2 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jean Krattley X1009
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kristie Krebs X3155
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Dawn Krebsbach X1038
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kathy Krueger X2135
Grade K Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Missy Krueger X3175
Grade 5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Deanna Kulow X4131
Vocal Music/General Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Beth Kurz X4210
Social Studies - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Tammy Lang X4218
Science/PLTW - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jill Legas X1020
Grade 5 Teacher - Math
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Sarah Lesch X1038
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jennifer Lindner X2157/4220
Math Intervention
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Pam Lobacz X1007
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Stacey Loebel X2157
Special Ed Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Karen Marek
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Liz Mc Clary X6002
Technology Department
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kelly Mc Kenzie X3192
Special Ed. Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Teresa Mc Mahon
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Jennifer Mealy X1542
4K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Nicole Meier X6506
District TAG Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Andrew Meinecke X4219
Math - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Tanya Meyers X3191
Library Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jennifer Michalski
Special Ed. Aide(3.5)
Woodfield
-
Default_avatar
Jodi Miller
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Rebecca Mohs X3126
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Cathie Monday
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Debbie Muench X2151
Grade 4 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Christopher Multhauf X1059
Principal
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Lisa Mutter X2100
Principal's Secretary
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jo Ann Nelson X6510
Instrumental Music
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Anne Nicholas X1010
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Nicole Northrop X1006
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Michele Nowaczynski
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Default_avatar
Lynn Olijnyk X1014
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Amelia Parchem X4221
Special Ed. Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Abby Pautz X2123
Grade 2 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Matt Pautz X4223
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Lance Pellman
Maintenance
District
(262) 492-3881
Default_avatar
Brenda Pendleton X1012
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Amy Phillips X4203
ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Cassie Pofahl X1027
Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Molly Privette X3195
Grade 4 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Ken Quandt
Maintenance
District
(262) 492-0455
Default_avatar
Jenny Reed X1039
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Tammy Riedel X4200
Spanish/Math 7
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Lisa Roanhouse X3152
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Riley Roberson X6511
Band (5th Grade) / General Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Carrie Roeglin X3123
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Laura Rolerat X1002
Occupational Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Rebecca Romeis X2154
Grade 3 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Bryan Rundhaug X4005/4219
Physical Ed/Health/Adaptive
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Michelle Rush X1002
OT Assistant
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kathy Ryan X6503
Technology Department
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jessica Sabin X3127
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Dana Santarius X2114
Speech
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Diane Schilz X3121
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Sara Schoepke X6502
Technology Integrator
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Molly Schumann
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Susie Schuyler X1131
Recreation/Director
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Sandy Schwenn
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Default_avatar
Kim Seibt X3120
Reading
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Ryan Serfort X1013
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Brenda Servi X1026
Grade 6 Teacher - Sci & SS
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jill Sheeley
District Nurse
District
(262) 424-2868
Default_avatar
Brian Shew X4135
Science - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Brad Singer X2178
Grade 6 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Peggy Skanse X1002/3157
Physical Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jessica Spitzer
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Mary Stapenek X5100
District Bookkeeper
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kristin Stott X1024
Grade 6 Teacher - Math
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kari Strobel X1134
Library Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Georgann Suszka X2191
Library Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Laura Talavera X1031
Recreation Assistant
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Linda Tenhagen X2132
4K / Title
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Noel Tessmer X1019
Grade 5 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Beth Thomson
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Mary Topp X2180
Grade 6 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Catherine Traub X3154
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Sara Troxell X1027
Special Ed Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Peg Tymus
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Default_avatar
Lori Unold X4206
Special Ed. Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jen Velleux X3176
Grade 5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Julie Voegeli X3108
School Counselor
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Shelly Wagner X1025
Grade 6 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Debbie Walter
Building Aide
Trailside
-
Default_avatar
Mary Walters
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Chris Watkins X3119
Art
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Sally Watson
Library Media Specialist
District
-
Default_avatar
Jason Werchowski X4501
Principal
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kevin Wilde X4202
Social Studies - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kaitlyn Wilks X2152
Grade 4 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jane Windler
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Michelle Witt
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Denise Woodruff X5400
HR & Curr and Inst
District
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Cindy Yunker Bilda
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Default_avatar
Karen Zabel X3191
Library Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Carrie Zelechowski
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Sage Zimmerman X1023
Grade 5 Teacher - ELA
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Joyce Zuehlsdorf X3109
Secretary II
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Amy Zuelke X1003
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kirsten Zuelke X4221/4005
Physical Ed./Health/Adaptive
Fox River
(262) 514-8200