Small_1540926441-0989379
Melissa Adams X1100
Secretary II
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540926667-0991014
Kim Allen x1056
District LPN
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540926715-0991008
Laura Allen
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927354-0991070
Ashlee Barkley X1028
Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927388-0989427
Liz Bartlett X1018
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927411-0989449
Joel Befort X1063
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927474-0989450
Shelly Befort
Building Aide
Evergreen
Small_1540927499-0989453
Michelle Beiser X2169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927747-03001008
Holly Bjorge X1033
Occupational Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927778-0989495
Lisa Borchardt
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1540929234-0989525
Melissa Bruce
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1540929331-03001012
Linda Burgdorf X1039
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Clayton X1042
Early Childhood Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929950-0991118
Raquel Coto-Valentin X1015
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Kaitlyn Craig X1046
Special Education Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930779-0991020
Cathy Daniels X1134
Library Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930191-0991091
Karri Demant
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1541087759-0991022
Mackenzie De Waard
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1540930685-0990443
Melissa Dodulik
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1540930317-0990943
Katie Dornack X1003
4K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929883-0989740
Maille Finnegan-Fischer X1020
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931106-0991004
Katie Flannery X1036
Art Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929717-0989768
Rana Freeze X6517
Math Intervention/District ELL
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541087811-0989769
Kristin Freimark X6508
Orchestra & Gen Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Zoe Gaspar X5039
LEAP Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931332-0991134
Megan Gill X1042
Early Childhood Teacher
Evergreen
262-514-8200
Small_1541087950-0990980
Nate Gill X3169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541087982-0989830
Kate Graczyk X1019
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088082-0991060
Pam Hetland X1011
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088126-0991069
Erin Hoffman X1014
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932593-0989946
Cathy Horn
Aide
Evergreen
-
Default Avatar
Greg Horn
Building Care Supervisor
District
262-514-8200
Small_1541088196-0989972
Jackie Itzin X1042
Reading Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931471-0990036
Tricia Kedrowicz X1048
Counselor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931813-0991086
Cindy Kelley
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088527-0990049
Judy Ketterhagen X1016
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_default_avatar
Karla Kostein X1046
Special Education Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929639-0990097
Jean Krattley X1009
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Dawn Krebsbach X1038
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088963-0990108
Deanna Kulow X4005
Vocal Music/General Music
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089026-0990136
Jill Legas X1020
Grade 5 Teacher - Math
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057001-brinkman__miss
Christina Lehner X1013
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931576-03001022
Sarah Lesch X1038
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932638-0990165
Jennifer Lindner X6515
Educational Mathematics Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932615-0990172
Pam Lobacz X1007
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089241-0991019
Teresa McMahon
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1541089282-0990265
Nicole Meier X6506
District TAG Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089454-0990295
Jodi Miller
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1541089491-0990306
Cathie Monday
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1541089572-0990323
Christopher Multhauf X1059
Principal
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Jennifer Nelson
Aide
Evergreen
Small_1541089697-0990347
Anne Nicholas X1010
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089737-0990353
Susan Nicoson X1000
Principal's Secretary
Evergreen
262-514-8200
Small_1541089903-0990364
Nicole Northrop X1006
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Lisa Ohm
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089946-0990379
Lynn Olijnyk X1017
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090185-0990427
Brenda Pendleton X1012
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541185481-lisa
Lisa Peterson
Food Service Supervisor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931601-03001029
Jenny Reed X1039
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931619-03001030
Morgan Reese X6504
School Psychologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931680-0990517
Tammy Riedel X4200
Spanish
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090393-0990532
Riley Roberson X6511
Band (5th Grade) / General Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932274-03001001
Laura Rolerat X1002
Occupational Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Michelle Rush X1033
COTA
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541092120-0991115
Susan Seidler
Building Care
Evergreen
262-514-8200
Small_1541091619-0990636
Brenda Servi X1026
Grade 6 Teacher - Sci & SS
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091724-0991129
Tricia Sill
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1540932248-03001002
Peggy Skanse X1002/3157
Physical Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Mary Stoss X4211
Spanish Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091848-0990700
Kristin Stott X1027
Grade 6 Teacher - Math
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091558-0990704
Kari Strobel X1134
Library Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1510776187-0001019
Laura Talavera X1031
Recreation Assistant
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091945-0990728
Noel Tessmer X1024
Grade 5 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091975-0990741
Beth Thomson
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1541091502-0990771
Lori Unold X1004
Special Education Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
David Vollers
Building Care
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091406-0990801
Shelly Wagner X1025
Grade 6 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Robert Walkowski
Building Care
Evergreen
262-514-8200
Small_1541091377-0990811
Mary Walters
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1541185597-williams
Jana Williams X1037
Speech Pathologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090661-0000003
Michelle Witt
Aide
Evergreen
-
Default Avatar
Cheryl Woulfe
Aide
Evergreen
Small_1541090533-0990892
Carrie Zelechowski
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1541090502-0990901
Sage Zimmerman X1023
Grade 5 Teacher - ELA
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931282-0990908
Amy Zuelke X1008
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200