Melissa Adams X1100
Secretary II
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Kim Allen x1056
District LPN
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Laura Allen
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Allyna Asmussen
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Ashlee Barkley X1028
Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Liz Bartlett X1018
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Joel Befort X1063
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Shelly Befort
Building Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Michelle Beiser X2169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Kristen Bieneman X6512
Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Holly Bjorge X1033
Occupational Therapist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Lisa Borchardt
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Melissa Bruce
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Linda Burgdorf X1039
Speech-language Pathologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Katie Chipman-Flannery X1036
Art Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Elizabeth Clayton X1042
Early Childhood Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Raquel Coto-Valentin X1015
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Kaitlyn Craig X1046
Special Education Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Cathy Daniels X1134
Library Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Karri Demant
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Melissa Dodulik
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Katie Dornack X1003
4K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Maille Finnegan-Fischer X1020
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Rana Freeze X6517
Math Intervention/District ELL
District
(262) 514-8200
Kristin Freimark X6508
Orchestra & Gen Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Zoe Gaspar X5039
LEAP Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Megan Gill X1042
Early Childhood Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Nate Gill X3169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Kate Graczyk X1019
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Pam Hetland X1011
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Mackenzie Hewitt
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Erin Hoffman X1014
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Cathy Horn
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Greg Horn
Building Care Supervisor
District
(262) 514-8200
Jackie Itzin X1042
Reading Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Tricia Kedrowicz X1048
Counselor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Cindy Kelley
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Judy Ketterhagen X1016
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Karla Kostein X1046
Special Education Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Jean Krattley X1009
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Dawn Krebsbach X1038
Speech-language Pathologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Deanna Kulow X4005
Vocal Music/General Music
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Jill Legas X1020
Grade 5 Teacher - Math
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Christina Lehner X1013
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Sarah Lesch X1038
Speech-language Pathologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Jennifer Lindner X6515
Educational Mathematics Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Pam Lobacz X1007
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Teresa McMahon
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Jamie Masiakowski
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Nicole Meier X6506
District TAG Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Jodi Miller
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Cathie Monday
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Christopher Multhauf X1059
Principal
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Jennifer Nelson
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Anne Nicholas X1010
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Susan Nicoson X1000
Principal's Secretary
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Nicole Northrop X1006
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Lisa Ohm
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Lynn Olijnyk X1017
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Doreen Peeper
Building Care
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Brenda Pendleton X1012
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Lisa Peterson
Food Service Supervisor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Jenny Reed X1039
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Morgan Reese X6504
School Psychologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Tammy Riedel X4200
Spanish
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Riley Roberson X6511
Band (5th Grade) / General Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Laura Rolerat X1002
Occupational Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Michelle Rush X1033
Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Susan Seidler
Building Care
Evergreen
262-514-8200
Brenda Servi X1026
Grade 6 Teacher - Sci & SS
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Tricia Sill
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Peggy Skanse X1002/3157
Physical Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Mary Stoss X4211
Spanish Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Kristin Stott X1027
Grade 6 Teacher - Math
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Kari Strobel X1134
Library Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Laura Talavera X1031
Recreation Assistant
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Noel Tessmer X1024
Grade 5 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Beth Thomson
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Lori Unold X1004
Special Education Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Shelly Wagner X1025
Grade 6 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Mary Walters
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Jana Williams X1037
WSEC Program Support
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Michelle Witt
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Cheryl Woulfe
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Carrie Zelechowski
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Sage Zimmerman X1023
Grade 5 Teacher - ELA
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Amy Zuelke X1008
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200