Default_avatar
Blake Rowe X4005
Physical Education Teacher
Fox River
262-514-8200
Small_1540927135-0991005
Julie Apriesnig X4220
Middle School Math
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927157-0989413
Laura Baker X4501
Principal's Secretary
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927580-0989468
Rachel Bergman X4130
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927879-0989517
Kevin Brodzik X4007
PLTW
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930035-0991119
Delaney Coyne X4132
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930061-0989617
Donna Cramer X4226
Building Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929830-0991125
Adam Dewane
Aide
Fox River
Small_1540930632-0989664
Erin Dietz X4211
Reading Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930539-0990948
Sue Ennis X4139
School Counselor
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930496-0991120
Laura Erickson X4206
Special Education Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930964-0991123
Karlie Francour X4137
Social Worker
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Don Gallagher
Building Care
Fox River
262-514-8200
Small_1540932362-0989802
Deb Gerkhardt
Aide
Fox River
-
Default_avatar
Greg Horn
Building Care
Fox River
262-514-8200
Small_1540933012-0989959
Erin Huenink X4207
Middle School ELA TEacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088266-0989988
Amy Jastroch
Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1541088335-0990030
Lisa Kastengren X4224
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088567-0990052
Patricia Kieliszewski X4502
Secretary II
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088599-0990061
Danielle Kleist X6513
Special Education Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932462-0990073
Bev Kojis
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088938-0990973
Ryan Krueger X4204
Middle School ELA TEacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088963-0990108
Deanna Kulow X4131
Vocal Music/General Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088994-0990111
Beth Kurz X4210
Social Studies - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932494-0990121
Tammy Lang X4217
7th Grade Science
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932638-0990165
Jennifer Lindner X2121/4218
Math Intervention
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931740-0991133
Dylan McHugh
Spanish Teacher
Evergreen
262-514-8200
Small_1541089305-0990266
Andrew Meinecke X4219
Math - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089333-0991018
Jennifer Michalski
Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1508333460-0001135
Michele Nowaczynski
Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1540931311-0990403
Amelia Parchem X4221
Special Ed. Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090104-0990415
Matt Pautz X4223
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Lauren Perfetto X4208
ELA - 7th & 8th Grade
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541185481-lisa
Lisa Peterson
Food Service Supervisor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090235-0991067
Amy Phillips X4203
ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931619-03001030
Morgan Reese X6504
School Psychologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508514978-0001163
Sandy Schwenn
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1541091680-0990645
Brian Shew X4135
Science - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541092093-0990768
Peg Tymus
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1541091113-0991058
Jason Werchowski X4501
Principal
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091074-0990847
Kevin Wilde X4202
Social Studies - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931247-0990910
Kirsten Zuelke X4005/4006
Physical Ed./Health/Adaptive
Fox River
(262) 514-8200