Small_1540927135-0991005
Julie Apriesnig X4220
Middle School Math
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927157-0989413
Laura Baker X4501
Principal's Secretary
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927580-0989468
Rachel Bergman X4130
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Shari Christensen
Aide
Fox River
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Clayton X1042
Early Childhood Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930035-0991119
Delaney Coyne X4135
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930061-0989617
Donna Cramer X4226
Building Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929692-0989635
Sara Daubner X6518
Math Intervention
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930632-0989664
Erin Dietz X4522
Reading Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930539-0990948
Sue Ennis X4139
School Counselor
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930496-0991120
Laura Erickson X4206
Special Education Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930964-0991123
Karlie Francour X4137
Social Worker
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932362-0989802
Deb Gerkhardt
Aide
Fox River
-
Default Avatar
Abbie Gorman X4207
Middle School ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931311-0990403
Amelia Hatch X4221
Special Ed. Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Greg Horn
Building Care Supervisor
District
262-514-8200
Small_1541088266-0989988
Amy Jastroch
Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1541088335-0990030
Lisa Kastengren X4224
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088567-0990052
Patricia Kieliszewski X4502
Secretary II
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088599-0990061
Danielle Kleist X6513
Special Education Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932462-0990073
Bev Kojis
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088938-0990973
Ryan Krueger X4204
Middle School ELA TEacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088963-0990108
Deanna Kulow X4005
Vocal Music/General Music
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932494-0990121
Tammy Lang X4217
7th Grade Science
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932638-0990165
Jennifer Lindner X6515
Educational Mathematics Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931740-0991133
Dylan McHugh X4210
Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Fox River
262-514-8200
Default Avatar
Laura Maier X4140
Associate Principal
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089305-0990266
Andrew Meinecke X4219
Math - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089333-0991018
Jennifer Michalski
Aide
Fox River
-
Default Avatar
Alan Moore
Building Maintence
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333460-0001135
Michele Nowaczynski
Aide
Fox River
Small_1541090104-0990415
Matt Pautz X4223
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Lauren Perfetto X4208
Middle School ELA Teacher
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541185481-lisa
Lisa Peterson
Food Service Supervisor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090235-0991067
Amy Phillips X4203
Middle School ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931619-03001030
Morgan Reese X6504
School Psychologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Blake Rowe X4123
Physical Education Teacher
Fox River
262-514-8200
Small_1541091680-0990645
Brian Shew X4218
Science - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091749-0990657
Brad Singer X4228
Middle School PLTW Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Mary Stoss X4211
Spanish Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541092093-0990768
Peg Tymus
Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1541091113-0991058
Jason Werchowski X4501
Principal
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091074-0990847
Kevin Wilde X4202
Social Studies - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931247-0990910
Kirsten Zuelke X4123
Physical Ed./Health/Adaptive
Fox River
(262) 514-8200