Small_a1b088b7-710c-48c4-b4b2-1606e94d684d
Julie Apriesnig X4220
Middle School Math
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_29cb8aa4-dc32-454a-b792-8a653680006e
Laura Baker X4501
Principal's Secretary
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_9f1eddae-1e6e-4f73-8d6c-8e3de0fdb042
Rachel Bergman X4130
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_3399a705-c821-4fe6-878c-de1461ea64cc
Cindy Breitbach
Building Care
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_bde40f45-1204-4de7-8b89-a22d43d79c5c
Shari Christensen
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_167b17d5-4d75-4191-94f0-c67b47cd50c5
Elizabeth Clayton X1042
Early Childhood Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_715293f9-ff3d-415c-885a-ae1b4b281b4c
Delaney Coyne X4135
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_0de65637-7ed8-4de9-b9d4-41e46a9b5c05
Donna Cramer X4226
Building Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_ba85976d-fc75-4c92-92cc-2ea3b6ca7e56
Sara Daubner X6518
Math Intervention
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_bf518022-1199-40c1-bbc5-8e840da3c27c
Erin Dietz X4522
Reading Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_84f400fd-2916-400b-865d-67c311e2213c
Sue Ennis X4139
School Counselor
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930496-0991120
Laura Erickson X4206
Special Education Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_221eade7-b865-43aa-b881-f15552989f94
Karlie Francour X4137
Social Worker
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932362-0989802
Deb Gerkhardt
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_6f25c863-80fe-4975-b4c2-988a473cb825
Abbie Gorman X4207
Middle School ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_33c469ec-d27f-4833-a068-cba3499e9c64
Amelia Hatch X4221
Special Ed. Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_36707f16-5b1b-4fad-99f4-66e0f6b940d4
Greg Horn
Building Care Supervisor
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_ffc8e9ad-eded-436d-b7bb-e5fd520e1231
Amy Jastroch
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_0978dd8f-63de-43dd-a6c7-fd2cc88a1b5d
Lisa Kastengren X4224
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_fce672a3-d4f1-477e-9788-3462debe58c6
Patricia Kieliszewski X4502
Secretary II
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_9b802158-98a7-4aac-b52c-1106fd3e1eff
Danielle Kleist X6513
Special Education Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_91140f85-4753-4dfd-bf7e-a573148b6ed8
Bev Kojis
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_dda8ce18-af50-4996-80b3-009e9e26e205
Ryan Krueger X4204
Middle School ELA TEacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_613c2931-8566-44f2-bec6-c8905918c23d
Deanna Kulow X4005
Vocal Music/General Music
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_eec862d6-9953-4ca4-be19-16a6960602c1
Tammy Lang X4217
7th Grade Science
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_c0cc7613-d73a-4728-8fe8-01e0cda87d66
Jennifer Lindner X6515
Educational Mathematics Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_7149c10f-eec1-4b2f-af2a-e34206ea4610
Dylan McHugh X4210
Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_55f5cddc-df98-4480-a5ab-ec4d80979f44
Laura Maier X4140
Associate Principal
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_8cec2137-c6d2-42be-926b-81be3841e92b
Andrew Meinecke X4219
Math - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_0113c8ee-e2b4-4b4b-a4ee-bca8548e1d64
Jennifer Michalski
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_fca3033f-4820-4ffa-92ea-9d28b4201a40
Alan Moore
Building Maintence
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_6746f2e4-0238-4d0c-a283-c6ea8ae9cee7
Michele Nowaczynski
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_11caf8a5-6cd0-4eab-9843-567de0f133a2
Matt Pautz X4223
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_fd77bbfc-b469-4b98-bd6c-2dec8f475bf3
Lauren Perfetto X4208
Middle School ELA Teacher
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541185481-lisa
Lisa Peterson
Food Service Supervisor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_b1eb249c-2242-452b-9d5a-a41dc1997c83
Amy Phillips X4203
Middle School ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_03d0a2ad-ed4a-4c5b-94fb-d455f024322d
Morgan Reese X6504
School Psychologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_a0047a77-9a6c-445a-a553-ddfb39691eaa
Blake Rowe X4123
Physical Education Teacher
Fox River
262-514-8200
Small_f4dc9299-e272-42df-9bf3-ea18a978416a
Brian Shew X4218
Science - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091749-0990657
Brad Singer X4228
Middle School PLTW Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_6626d405-e5c9-4f9b-8e62-c05316ca0ae1
Mary Stoss X4211
Spanish Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_ce1e694e-0e15-43b4-86b1-f8d3561dd658
Peg Tymus
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091113-0991058
Jason Werchowski X4501
Principal
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_cc6367ba-42ea-4726-8579-0611f29c99ee
Kevin Wilde X4202
Social Studies - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_a00960cf-7860-4234-bcce-817349985a6a
Kirsten Zuelke X4123
Physical Ed./Health/Adaptive
Fox River
(262) 514-8200