Small_e6c40457-f4e6-4e84-b01a-b757d7b5af34
Don Balke X3178
Grade 4 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_2aa17810-f188-4089-a14d-9870636d6ddd
Meagan Baugher X3132
Special Ed. Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_e740d456-83d8-4b87-aa4c-25f8dae4d456
Kamala Bayley X3126
Grade K5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_040211f7-9be8-4494-8fd6-c96a78753ad8
Sandi Behm X3593
Special Education Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_f49875e6-ee34-4ac8-9aff-7e1c3b9f07f1
Lynn Benavides X3151
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_b6ccb61d-fd3e-44dd-947f-58fa41bcba22
Erin Beyer X3193
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_8b3bf5a1-69be-479b-a907-9f1f6a7e2d90
Ruth Brook X3182
Speech-language Pathologist
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929412-0990597
Alicia Burton X3100
Principal's Secretary
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_4d03fd7a-c436-4b08-b22d-8c1b18304c38
Barb Canales X3145
Chorus & General Music
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_167b17d5-4d75-4191-94f0-c67b47cd50c5
Elizabeth Clayton X1042
Early Childhood Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_3f1dfa22-968c-43fe-822c-14aa50961fc7
Tracey Conners X3103
Principal
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_f433ae6a-affc-4537-9cc8-ef8b7547adb1
Madison Corey X3192
Grade 4 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_96b31988-8042-4768-8398-2058103c0e36
Mindy Crayton X3174
Grade 5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_ab0a118b-5746-4310-b133-66e8ba2cca9f
Margaret Durben
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_4765e542-fd38-4241-ad1f-9b122e42fd71
Rana Freeze X6517
Math Intervention/District ELL
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_default_avatar
Nicolette Friske
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_abdd2476-17b2-4a32-95f6-347f986f0ad9
Megan Geary X3150
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_b5d74b7e-96d7-49b3-a0bc-49bbd2860e6e
Heather Gilding X3140
Grade 4K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_4293c704-4495-49dc-8cb1-6170258e91d5
Nate Gill X3169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_f359808b-70cc-41e4-87ba-fbf066898cc6
Brittany Grede X3122
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_f69dd3cb-53e1-4e57-9839-990cdd739612
Sarah Gustafson X3156
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_e8c493cd-c199-48d9-a176-e5d19346ba05
Belinda Hackstein
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_83eac8c5-8d6f-45cf-8bb7-9f9927a19b6a
Sara Hammer X6505
School Psychologist
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_21a2f7fb-474c-494b-a4ae-07acfd19d519
Therese Hann X3169
Physical Education
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_36707f16-5b1b-4fad-99f4-66e0f6b940d4
Greg Horn
Building Care Supervisor
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_736e494e-eed4-46b8-b67f-5b60c1b0f8f1
Rebecca Inda X3180
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_57930af9-82a0-4394-afa1-3bfae1da60e5
Lynn Irvine X3200
Secretary II
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_319b6338-a839-4901-8ad3-c727a758b3e5
Joy Jackson
Building Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_ec85f1eb-45dd-4e5c-9b04-f4807e0a05c8
Kristin Kail
Special Education Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_c8de9a23-8dc8-4035-ad85-052a88534175
Beth Kauppila X3121
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_33c975f6-1953-46bc-93ac-e0bba9feb769
Erin Kelly X3125
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_f87af9a3-0af0-415c-adc5-b3d3c3fd1ce1
Laura Kester
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_4ba01fae-98fd-471c-baa6-f102ae24a4b2
Todd Knoke
Building Care
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_2d922c5e-a236-4a65-b36f-cc7dfcc141f9
Kristie Krebs X3155
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_c0cc7613-d73a-4728-8fe8-01e0cda87d66
Jennifer Lindner X6515
Educational Mathematics Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_0cb01f4e-5ac2-4103-b1f4-9a1c7151b699
Kelly McKenzie X3192
Special Ed. Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_317a4a79-e2f9-41a7-9549-a7373dd0d24d
Tanya Meyers X3191
Library Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_default_avatar
Michelle Miller
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541185481-lisa
Lisa Peterson
Food Service Supervisor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090307-0990558
Molly Privette
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_f7a1101b-7bd3-4249-8da0-ae2a4922cfa1
Lisa Roanhouse X3152
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333807-0001154
Carrie Roeglin X3123
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_aef7a98d-52cb-4091-9787-e4fb1256954c
Jessica Sabin X3127
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_6bbf433c-56c4-4975-a9dc-8e477545ede5
Michael Scheffler
Building Care
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_f396e7f3-72e6-4282-b2ce-dfe0c27f400f
Kim Seibt X3120
Reading
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Melissa Sterr X3179
Grade 4 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_6626d405-e5c9-4f9b-8e62-c05316ca0ae1
Mary Stoss X4211
Spanish Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_6f834165-d4a8-4e4b-a456-0dcf454afe67
Linda Tenhagen X2127/3135
4K / Title
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1516395284-0001183
Catherine Santori X3151
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_b79cb078-7dd4-4350-b73a-c6536a88bea5
Jen Velleux X3176
Grade 5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_99303412-d50c-4953-80cf-158947317e98
Julie Voegeli X3108
School Counselor
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_2d72e69f-33c4-4ecf-8fcd-1714d76bd73c
Chris Watkins X3119
Art
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_24082c5f-107c-4df6-9bac-bfb6a9919e4e
Karen Zabel X3191
Library Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_8ccf5d1f-b3c1-4165-a1f9-cf8b701e9083
Joyce Zuehlsdorf X3106
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200