Small_1521055417-adams__mrs
Melissa Adams
Building Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1521055363-aegerter__mrs
Jane Aegerter X4137
Director of Student Support Services & Teacher Development
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055435-aguilar__mrs
Marsella Aguilar X6501
Library Media Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055455-allen__mrs
Kim Allen X1058
Health Room Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Laura Allen
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1507824916-0001003
Sloan Allen X3183
Director of Curriculum & Student Growth
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055472-amerling__mrs
Anne Amerling X2140
Grade K Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055500-andersen__mrs
Jessica Andersen X5000
District Administrative Assistant
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055525-apriesnig__mrs
Julie Apriesnig X4217
Science
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059369-baker__laura
Laura Baker X4501
Principal's Secretary
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055547-baldewicz__mrs
Jessica Baldewicz
Special Ed.
Evergreen
-
Small_1521055562-balke__mrs
Malisa Balke
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1521055592-balke__mr
Don Balke X3178
Grade 4 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055618-barkley__mrs
Ashlee Barkley X1028
Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Jeremy Bartels X6507
Technology Department
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055677-bartlett__mrs
Liz Bartlett X1018
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055732-befort__mr
Joel Befort X1063
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055757-befort__mrs
Shelly Befort X1100
Secretary II
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055785-beiser__mr
Paul Beiser X2155
Grade 3 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055862-beiser__mrs
Michelle Beiser X2169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055710-benavides__mrs
Lynn Benavides X3151
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055887-bergman__mrs
Rachel Bergman X4130
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059425-beyer__erin
Erin Beyer X3193
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055908-bieneman__mrs
Kristen Bienemanx6512
Music
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055938-bjorg__mrs
Holly Bjorge X1002
Occupational Therary
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521055961-borchardt__mrs
Lisa Borchardt
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1521055984-borchardt__miss
Sara Borchardt X6505
School Psychologist
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056007-boucher__mrs
Teri Boucher X2122
Grade 1 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056075-bradley__miss
Morgan Bradley X6504
School Psychologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057001-brinkman__miss
Christina Brinkman X2125
Grade 2 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508514177-0001030
Kevin Brodzik X4007
PLTW/Science - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057025-brook__ms
Ruth Brook X3182
Speech
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057050-bruce__mrs
Melissa Bruce
Special Ed. Aide
Trailside
-
Small_1521057400-brzinski__mr
Ed Brzinski X5500
Superintendent
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057073-burgdorf__mrs
Linda Burgdorf X1039
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057352-burton__mrs
Alicia Burton X3100
Principal's Secretary
Woodfield
262-514-8200
Small_1521056869-calvetti__mrs
Cynthia Calvetti X2132
Aide 4K
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057307-canales__mrs
Barb Canales X3146
Chorus & General Music
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057118-chipman__miss
Katie Chipman X1036
Art Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057424-cobb__mrs
Carla Cobb
Special Ed. Aide
Trailside
-
Small_1521057232-conners__ms
Tracey Conners X3103
Principal
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Duncan Cortez
Recreation Assistant
Evergreen
-
Small_1521057456-cramer__mrs
Donna Cramer X4226
Building Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057193-crayton__mrs
Mindy Crayton X3174
Grade 5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057482-curtis__ms
Carol Curtis X3179
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057506-daniels__ms
Cathy Daniels X1134
Library Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057527-danowski__mrs
Le Ann Danowski X2200
Secretary II
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057548-daubner__mrs
Sara Daubner X3114
Math Intervention
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057573-dembosky__mr
James (Jim) Dembosky X2103
Principal
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057613-dewaard__miss
Mackenzie De Waard
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1521057640-dietz__mrs
Erin Dietz X4222
Reading Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057801-dodulik__mrs
Melissa Dodulik
Special Ed. Aide
Woodfield
-
Small_1521056030-dornack__mrs
Katie Dornack X1008
4K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057706-dunlap__miss
Megan Dunlap X1042
Early Childhood Special Ed.
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057829-durben__mrs
Margaret Durben
Special Ed. Aide
Woodfield
-
Small_1521057856-durlin__mrs
Patsy Durlin
Classroom Assistant
Evergreen
-
Small_1521057776-engel__mrs
Heidi Engel X6509
Administrative Asst. & Communication Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058308-ennis__ms
Sue Ennis X4139
School Counselor
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058342-finnegan__mrs
Sandy Finnegan X2120
Reading Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058560-fischer__mrs
Jodi Fischer X2126
Grade 1 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057682-fohey__miss
Taylor Fohey X3122
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058589-freeze__mrs
Rana Freeze X1022
Math Intervention/District ELL
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058222-freimark__miss
Kristin Freimark X6508
Orchestra & Gen Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058616-gacek__miss
Brittany Gacek
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1521059557-geary__mrs
Megan Geary X3150
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059603-gerkhardt__mrs
Deb Gerkhardt
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1521057919-gilbert__mrs
Sarah Gilbert X2119
Art Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058193-gilding__miss
Heather Gilding X3140
Grade 4K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059635-gill__mr
Nate Gill X3169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059665-graczyk__mrs
Kate Graczyk X1017
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057755-gudex__melissa
Melissa Gudex X1001
Early Childhood Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059690-gustafson__mrs
Sarah Gustafson X3156
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059713-hackstein__mrs
Belinda Hackstein
At-Risk Aide
Fox River
262-514-8200
Small_1521059740-hackstein__miss
Brittany Hackstein X2106
Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059776-hall__ms
Karyn Hall X2175
Grade 5 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058534-hann__mrs
Therese Hann X3169
Physical Education
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059819-hanson__mr
Thomas Hanson
Maintenance
District
(262) 492-9802
Small_1521057662-hayek__miss
Diane Hayek X2174
Grade 5 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059476-heath__mr
Kannan Heath X6001
Technology Administrator
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059842-helwig__mrs
Leann Helwig X5200
Accounts Payable/Payroll
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059870-hetland__mrs
Pam Hetland X1011
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060049-hoffman__mrs
Erin Hoffman X1015
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057895-horn__mrs
Cathy Horn
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1521060433-huenink__ms
Erin Huenink X4207
ELA - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060279-inda__mrs
Rebecca Inda X3180
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060077-irvine__mrs
Lynn Irvine X3200
Secretary II
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060407-itzin__mrs
Jackie Itzin X1041
Reading Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060187-jackson__mrs
Joy Jackson
Building Aide
Woodfield
-
Small_1521058676-jaklich__miss
Meagan Jaklich X3132
Special Ed. Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057096-jastroch__mrs
Amy Jastroch
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1521058266-kail__mrs
Kristin Kail
Special Ed. Aide
Woodfield
-
Small_1521057377-kastengren__mrs
Lisa Kastengren X4224
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056978-kedrowicz__mrs
Tricia Kedrowicz X1048
Counselor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060163-keller__mrs
Amy Keller X1004
Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060466-kelly__mrs
Erin Kelly X3125
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1507830971-0001095
Judy Ketterhagen X1016
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057873-kieliszewski__mrs
Patricia Kieliszewski X4502
Secretary II
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060500-kleist__mrs
Danielle Kleist X4206
Special Ed. Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1507830817-0001098
Amy Klingsten
Special Ed. Aide
Trailside
-
Small_1521060315-rivera-kloeppel__mrs
Kim Kloeppel (Rivera) X6500
Social Worker
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059532-kobylinski__mrs
Nissa Kobylinski X2108
School Counselor
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058459-koch__mrs
Ann Koch X4211
Spanish
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060361-kojis__ms
Bev Kojis X4143
Building Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060381-koslo__mrs
Noelle Koslo X1021
Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060121-krafcheck__mrs
Nicole Krafcheck X2123
Grade 2 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059506-krattley__mrs
Jean Krattley X1009
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058513-krebs__mrs
Kristie Krebs X3155
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Dawn Krebsbach X1038
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508514555-0001107
Kathy Krueger X2135
Grade K Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508514583-0001110
Deanna Kulow X4131
Vocal Music/General Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508514612-0001111
Beth Kurz X4210
Social Studies - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508514643-0001112
Tammy Lang X4218
Science/PLTW - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333190-0001114
Jill Legas X1020
Grade 5 Teacher - Math
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058395-lesch__mrs
Sarah Lesch X1038
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059798-lindner__mrs
Jennifer Lindner X2127/4220
Math Intervention
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508516482-0001118
Pam Lobacz X1007
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1519827354-0001119
Stacey Loebel X2157
Special Ed Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1510781260-0001017
Karen Marek
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1510780841-0001018
Liz Mc Clary X6002
Technology Department
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333298-0001120
Kelly Mc Kenzie X3192
Special Ed. Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333110-0001121
Teresa Mc Mahon
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Jennifer Mealy X1542
4K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333069-0001123
Nicole Meier X6506
District TAG Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333047-0001124
Andrew Meinecke X4219
Math - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333148-0001126
Tanya Meyers X3191
Library Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060335-michalski__mrs
Jennifer Michalski
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1508333015-0001127
Jodi Miller
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1521056951-mohs__mrs
Rebecca Mohs X3126
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058486-monday__mrs
Cathie Monday
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1521057725-muench__mrs
Debbie Muench X2151
Grade 4 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1510780697-0001019
Christopher Multhauf X1059
Principal
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333414-0001131
Lisa Mutter X2100
Principal's Secretary
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060142-nelson__mrs
Jo Ann Nelson X6510
Instrumental Music
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508517030-0001133
Anne Nicholas X1010
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Susan Nicoson X1000
Principal's Secretary
Evergreen
262-514-8200
Small_1510781288-0001020
Nicole Northrop X1006
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333460-0001135
Michele Nowaczynski
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1508514728-0001136
Lynn Olijnyk X1014
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058415-parchem__ms
Amelia Parchem X4221
Special Ed. Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1507830755-0001143
Abby Pautz X2123
Grade 2 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056893-pautz__mr
Matt Pautz X4223
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Lance Pellman
Maintenance
District
(262) 492-3881
Small_1508516687-0001144
Brenda Pendleton X1012
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Lauren Perfetto X4208
ELA - 7th & 8th Grade
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508514852-0001146
Amy Phillips X4203
ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059455-pofahl__ms
Cassie Pofahl X1027
Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058438-privette__mrs
Molly Privette X3195
Grade 4 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Ken Quandt
Maintenance
District
(262) 492-0455
Small_1508333937-0001148
Jenny Reed X1039
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333967-0001149
Tammy Riedel X4200
Spanish/Math 7
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056927-roanhouse__mrs
Lisa Roanhouse X3152
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333781-0001153
Riley Roberson X6511
Band (5th Grade) / General Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333807-0001154
Carrie Roeglin X3123
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1507830789-0001155
Laura Rolerat X1002
Occupational Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508514887-0001156
Rebecca Romeis X2154
Grade 3 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056235-rundhaug__mr
Bryan Rundhaug X4005/4219
Physical Ed/Health/Adaptive
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Michelle Rush X1002
OT Assistant
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kathy Ryan X6503
Technology Department
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508334026-0001157
Jessica Sabin X3127
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508516756-0001158
Dana Santarius X2114
Speech
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333522-0001160
Diane Schilz X3121
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1510775540-0001005
Sara Schoepke X6502
Technology Integrator
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056442-schumann__miss
Molly Schumann
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1519745712-0001018
Susie Schuyler X1131
Recreation/Director
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508514978-0001163
Sandy Schwenn
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1508334199-0001164
Kim Seibt X3120
Reading
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508516794-0001165
Ryan Serfort X1013
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508515020-0001166
Brenda Servi X1026
Grade 6 Teacher - Sci & SS
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508334316-0001167
Jill Sheeley
District Nurse
District
(262) 424-2868
Small_1508515049-0001168
Brian Shew X4135
Science - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508517886-0001169
Brad Singer X2178
Grade 6 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1509559702-0001170
Kelly Siok
Special Education Aide
(262) 514-8200
Small_1507923559-0001171
Peggy Skanse X1002/3157
Physical Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508517001-0001173
Jessica Spitzer
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1507917779-0001174
Mary Stapenek X5100
District Bookkeeper
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508515117-0001175
Kristin Stott X1024
Grade 6 Teacher - Math
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508516934-0001176
Kari Strobel X1134
Library Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508517925-0001178
Georgann Suszka X2191
Library Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1510776187-0001019
Laura Talavera X1031
Recreation Assistant
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508516969-0001179
Linda Tenhagen X2132
4K / Title
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508517079-0001180
Noel Tessmer X1019
Grade 5 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Beth Thomson
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1508333688-0001182
Mary Topp X2180
Grade 6 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1516395284-0001183
Catherine Traub X3154
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508517196-0001184
Sara Troxell X1027
Special Ed Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508515151-0001185
Peg Tymus
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1508515250-0001187
Lori Unold X4206
Special Ed. Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1510776224-0001020
Jen Velleux X3176
Grade 5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333640-0001189
Julie Voegeli X3108
School Counselor
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508517117-0001190
Shelly Wagner X1025
Grade 6 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508517161-0001191
Debbie Walter
Building Aide
Trailside
-
Small_1508515348-0001192
Mary Walters
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1508333609-0001193
Chris Watkins X3119
Art
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Sally Watson
Library Media Specialist
District
-
Small_1508333716-0001194
Jason Werchowski X4501
Principal
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508515314-0001195
Kevin Wilde X4202
Social Studies - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056833-wilks__miss
Kaitlyn Wilks X2152
Grade 4 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056798-windler__mrs
Jane Windler
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1521056771-witt__mrs
Michelle Witt
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1521056739-woodruff__mrs
Denise Woodruff X5400
HR & Curr and Inst
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056697-zabel__mrs
Karen Zabel X3191
Library Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056664-zelechowski__mrs
Carrie Zelechowski
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1521056626-zimmerman__mrs
Sage Zimmerman X1023
Grade 5 Teacher - ELA
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056598-zuehlsdorf__mrs
Joyce Zuehlsdorf X3109
Secretary II
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056529-zuelke__mrs
Amy Zuelke X1003
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056510-zuelke__ms
Kirsten Zuelke X4221/4005
Physical Ed./Health/Adaptive
Fox River
(262) 514-8200