Default_avatar
Blake Rowe X4005
Physical Education Teacher
Fox River
262-514-8200
Small_1540926441-0989379
Melissa Adams X1100
Secretary II
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540926456-0989380
Jane Aegerter X1051
Director of Student Support Services & Teacher Development
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540926583-0990947
Marsella Aguilar X6501
Library Media Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540926667-0991014
Kim Allen x1056
District LPN
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540926715-0991008
Laura Allen
Special Education Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540926783-0990989
Sloan Allen X3183
Director of Curriculum & Student Growth
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927009-0989391
Anne Amerling X2140
Grade 5K Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540926990-0989394
Jessica Andersen X5000
District Administrative Assistant
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927135-0991005
Julie Apriesnig X4220
Middle School Math
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927157-0989413
Laura Baker X4501
Principal's Secretary
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927237-0991012
Jessica Baldewicz
Aide - LEAP
Evergreen
-
Small_1540927268-0989419
Don Balke X3178
Grade 4 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927354-0991070
Ashlee Barkley X1028
Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927369-0989424
Jeremy Bartels X6507
Technology Department
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927388-0989427
Liz Bartlett X1018
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927411-0989449
Joel Befort X1063
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927474-0989450
Shelly Befort
Building Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1540927499-0989453
Michelle Beiser X2169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927528-0989455
Paul Beiser X2155
Grade 3 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927561-0989461
Lynn Benavides X3151
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927580-0989468
Rachel Bergman X4130
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927639-0991000
Erin Beyer X3193
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929367-0991073
Kristen Bieneman X6512
Music
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927747-03001008
Holly Bjorge X1033
Occupational Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927778-0989495
Lisa Borchardt
Special Education Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1540927831-03001006
Sara Borchardt X6505
School Psychologist
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927855-0989500
Teri Boucher X2122
Grade 1 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927879-0989517
Kevin Brodzik X4007
PLTW
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929192-0989520
Ruth Brook X3182
Speech
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929234-0989525
Melissa Bruce
Special Education Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1521057400-brzinski__mr
Ed Brzinski X5500
Superintendent
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929331-03001012
Linda Burgdorf X1039
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929412-0990597
Alicia Burton X3100
Principal's Secretary
Woodfield
262-514-8200
Small_1540926240-0000002
Cynthia Calvetti
Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929438-0989559
Barb Canales X3145
Chorus & General Music
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929465-0989598
Carla Cobb
Special Ed. Aide
Trailside
-
Small_1521057232-conners__ms
Tracey Conners X3103
Principal
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929950-0991118
Raquel Coto-Valentin X1015
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930035-0991119
Delaney Coyne X4132
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930061-0989617
Donna Cramer X4226
Building Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057193-crayton__mrs
Mindy Crayton X3174
Grade 5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930145-0989625
Carol Curtis X3179
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930779-0991020
Cathy Daniels X1134
Library Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929860-0989634
Le Ann Danowski X2200
Secretary II
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929692-0989635
Sara Daubner X3149
Math Intervention
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930191-0991091
Karri Demant
Special Education Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1540926371-0000003
James (Jim) Dembosky X2103
Principal
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541087759-0991022
Mackenzie De Waard
Aide - LEAP
Evergreen
-
Small_1540929830-0991125
Adam Dewane
Aide
Fox River
Small_1540930632-0989664
Erin Dietz X4211
Reading Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930685-0990443
Melissa Dodulik
Special Education Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1540930317-0990943
Katie Dornack X1003
4K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930730-0989688
Lisa Durand
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930597-0989690
Margaret Durben
Aide
Woodfield
-
Small_1540930825-0990975
Heidi Engel X6509
Administrative Asst. & Communication Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930539-0990948
Sue Ennis X4139
School Counselor
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930496-0991120
Laura Erickson X4206
Special Education Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929883-0989740
Maille Finnegan X1020
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929665-0989741
Sandy Finnegan X2120
Reading Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931996-0989743
Jodi Fischer X2126
Grade 1 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Alice Fitzpatrick
Aide
Woodfield
-
Small_1540931106-0991004
Katie Flannery X1036
Art Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932721-0991059
Taylor Fohey X3122
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930964-0991123
Karlie Francour X4137
Social Worker
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929717-0989768
Rana Freeze X1022
Math Intervention/District ELL
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541087811-0989769
Kristin Freimark X6508
Orchestra & Gen Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Don Gallagher
Building Care
Fox River
262-514-8200
Small_1521059557-geary__mrs
Megan Geary X3150
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932362-0989802
Deb Gerkhardt
Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1540932173-0989807
Heather Gilding X3140
Grade 4K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931332-0991134
Megan Gill X1042
Early Childhood Teacher
Evergreen
262-514-8200
Small_1541087950-0990980
Nate Gill X3169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541087982-0989830
Kate Graczyk X1019
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088013-0989850
Sarah Gustafson X3156
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932537-0989855
Belinda Hackstein
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930575-0989857
Brittany Hackstein
Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930418-0989866
Karyn Hall X2175
Grade 5 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058534-hann__mrs
Therese Hann X3169
Physical Education
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521059819-hanson__mr
Thomas Hanson
Maintenance
District
(262) 492-9802
Small_1540932517-0989901
Diane Hayek X2174
Grade 5 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932673-0989904
Kannan Heath X6001
Technology Administrator
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540933195-0989911
Leann Helwig X5200
Accounts Payable/Payroll
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088082-0991060
Pam Hetland X1011
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088126-0991069
Erin Hoffman X1014
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932593-0989946
Cathy Horn
Aide - LEAP
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Greg Horn
Building Care
Fox River
262-514-8200
Small_1540933012-0989959
Erin Huenink X4207
Middle School ELA TEacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930242-0989970
Rebecca Inda X3180
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088156-0989971
Lynn Irvine X3200
Secretary II
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088196-0989972
Jackie Itzin X1042
Reading Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088228-0989975
Joy Jackson
Building Aide
Woodfield
-
Small_1541094650-0991117
Eric Jacobson
Building Care
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540933297-0989982
Meagan Jaklich X3132
Special Ed. Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088266-0989988
Amy Jastroch
Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1541088297-0990021
Kristin Kail
Aide
Woodfield
-
Small_1541088335-0990030
Lisa Kastengren X4224
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931471-0990036
Tricia Kedrowicz X1048
Counselor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931813-0991086
Cindy Kelley
Special Education Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088497-0990930
Erin Kelly X3125
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088450-0991089
Laura Kester
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088527-0990049
Judy Ketterhagen X1016
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088567-0990052
Patricia Kieliszewski X4502
Secretary II
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088599-0990061
Danielle Kleist X6513
Special Education Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932564-0990525
Kim Kloeppel (Rivera) X6500
Social Worker
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930351-0991116
Todd Knoke
Building Care
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931390-0990990
Nissa Kobylinski X2108
School Counselor
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932462-0990073
Bev Kojis
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521060381-koslo__mrs
Noelle Koslo X1046
Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088691-0990092
Nicole Krafcheck X2123
Grade 2 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929639-0990097
Jean Krattley X1009
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521058513-krebs__mrs
Kristie Krebs X3155
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Dawn Krebsbach X1038
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088884-0990102
Kathy Krueger X2135
Grade K Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088938-0990973
Ryan Krueger X4204
Middle School ELA TEacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088963-0990108
Deanna Kulow X4131
Vocal Music/General Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541088994-0990111
Beth Kurz X4210
Social Studies - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932494-0990121
Tammy Lang X4217
7th Grade Science
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089026-0990136
Jill Legas X1020
Grade 5 Teacher - Math
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057001-brinkman__miss
Christina Lehner X1013
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931576-03001022
Sarah Lesch X1038
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Debbie Lewis
Building Care
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932638-0990165
Jennifer Lindner X2121/4218
Math Intervention
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932615-0990172
Pam Lobacz X1007
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930890-0990173
Stacey Loebel X2157
Special Ed Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089149-0990927
Liz Mc Clary X6002
Technology Department
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541188654-0991126
Ashley Mc Ginness
Aide
Evergreen
Small_1540931740-0991133
Dylan McHugh
Spanish Teacher
Evergreen
262-514-8200
Small_1541089198-0990258
Kelly Mc Kenzie X3192
Special Ed. Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089241-0991019
Teresa Mc Mahon
Aide
Evergreen
-
Default_avatar
Jennifer Mealy X2132
4K Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089282-0990265
Nicole Meier X6506
District TAG Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089305-0990266
Andrew Meinecke X4219
Math - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930397-0990286
Tanya Meyers X3191
Library Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089333-0991018
Jennifer Michalski
Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1541089454-0990295
Jodi Miller
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1540933248-0990951
Rebecca Mohs X3126
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089491-0990306
Cathie Monday
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1541089530-0990319
Debbie Muench X2151
Grade 4 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089572-0990323
Christopher Multhauf X1059
Principal
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089619-0990326
Lisa Mutter X2100
Principal's Secretary
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930216-0991110
Jessica Nanneman X2119
Art Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089673-0990336
Jo Ann Nelson X6510
Instrumental Music
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089697-0990347
Anne Nicholas X1010
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089737-0990353
Susan Nicoson X1000
Principal's Secretary
Evergreen
262-514-8200
Small_1541089903-0990364
Nicole Northrop X1006
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333460-0001135
Michele Nowaczynski
Aide
Fox River
-
Default_avatar
Lisa Ohm
EC Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541089946-0990379
Lynn Olijnyk X1017
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Kelly Ollanketo
Title I Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931311-0990403
Amelia Parchem X4221
Special Ed. Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541094685-0990406
Mike Parker
Building Care
Woodfield
262-514-8200
Small_1541090044-0990414
Abby Pautz X2123
Grade 2 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090104-0990415
Matt Pautz X4223
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090131-0990426
Lance Pellman
Maintenance
District
(262) 492-3881
Small_1541090185-0990427
Brenda Pendleton X1012
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Lauren Perfetto X4208
ELA - 7th & 8th Grade
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Payton Perry
Intern/3rd Grade
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541185481-lisa
Lisa Peterson
Food Service Supervisor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090235-0991067
Amy Phillips X4203
ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090307-0990558
Molly Privette X3195
Grade 4 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932417-0990476
Ken Quandt
Maintenance
District
(262) 492-0455
Small_1540931601-03001029
Jenny Reed X1039
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931619-03001030
Morgan Reese X6504
School Psychologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931680-0990517
Tammy Riedel X4200
Spanish
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521056927-roanhouse__mrs
Lisa Roanhouse X3152
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090393-0990532
Riley Roberson X6511
Band (5th Grade) / General Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333807-0001154
Carrie Roeglin X3123
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932274-03001001
Laura Rolerat X1002
Occupational Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090711-0990540
Rebecca Romeis X2125
Grade 2 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Michelle Rush X1033
COTA
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090761-0990562
Kathy Ryan X6503
Technology Department
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090804-0991007
Jessica Sabin X3127
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931639-03001032
Dana Santarius X2114
Speech
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541094779-0991130
Michael Scheffler
Building Care
Woodfield
262-514-8200
Small_1541090877-0991079
Teresa Shecterle
Aide
Trailside
-
Small_1508333522-0001160
Diane Schilz X3121
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090966-0990593
Sara Schoepke X6502
Technology Integrator
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541092354-0000011
Susie Schuyler X1131
Recreation/Director
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508514978-0001163
Sandy Schwenn
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1541091537-0990633
Kim Seibt X3120
Reading
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541092120-0991115
Susan Seidler
Building Care
Evergreen
262-514-8200
Small_1541091619-0990636
Brenda Servi X1026
Grade 6 Teacher - Sci & SS
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091650-0990643
Jill Sheeley
District Nurse
District
(262) 424-2868
Small_1541091680-0990645
Brian Shew X4135
Science - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091724-0991129
Tricia Sill
Aide - LEAP
Evergreen
-
Small_1541091749-0990657
Brad Singer X2178
Grade 6 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932248-03001002
Peggy Skanse X1002/3157
Physical Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091817-0990682
Mary Stapenek X5100
District Bookkeeper
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091848-0990700
Kristin Stott X1027
Grade 6 Teacher - Math
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091558-0990704
Kari Strobel X1134
Library Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091889-0990713
Georgann Suszka X2191
Library Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1510776187-0001019
Laura Talavera X1031
Recreation Assistant
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091915-0990726
Linda Tenhagen X2127/3135
4K / Title
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091945-0990728
Noel Tessmer X1024
Grade 5 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091975-0990741
Beth Thomson
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1516395284-0001183
Catherine Traub X3151
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541092072-0991002
Sara Troxell X1046
Special Education Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541092093-0990768
Peg Tymus
Special Ed. Aide
Fox River
-
Small_1541091502-0990771
Lori Unold X1004
Special Education Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1510776224-0001020
Jen Velleux X3176
Grade 5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091432-0990788
Julie Voegeli X3108
School Counselor
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091406-0990801
Shelly Wagner X1025
Grade 6 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default_avatar
Robert Walkowski
Building Care
Evergreen
262-514-8200
Small_1508517161-0001191
Debbie Walter
Aide
Trailside
-
Small_1541091377-0990811
Mary Walters
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1541091332-0990813
Lindsey Wanasek
Grade 6 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091195-0990818
Chris Watkins X3119
Art
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091280-0990819
Sally Watson
Library Media Specialist
District
-
Small_1541091113-0991058
Jason Werchowski X4501
Principal
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091074-0990847
Kevin Wilde X4202
Social Studies - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091042-0990851
Kaitlyn Wilks X2152
Grade 4 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541185597-williams
Jana Williams X1037
Speech Pathologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090661-0000003
Michelle Witt
Special Ed. Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1541090636-0990876
Denise Woodruff X5400
Human Resource & Safety
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090591-0990885
Karen Zabel X3191
Library Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090533-0990892
Carrie Zelechowski
Aide
Evergreen
-
Small_1541090502-0990901
Sage Zimmerman X1023
Grade 5 Teacher - ELA
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090469-0990907
Joyce Zuehlsdorf X3106
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931282-0990908
Amy Zuelke X1008
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540931247-0990910
Kirsten Zuelke X4005/4006
Physical Ed./Health/Adaptive
Fox River
(262) 514-8200