Small_b65b2883-d63a-49db-ad83-f0bd9301ee75
Melissa Adams X1100
Secretary II
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_117ac6dd-9696-47e7-bbd4-a5854808ddf5
Jane Aegerter X1051
Director of Student & Staff Services
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_8f3f1764-05b2-487c-87a2-efd0ff142a46
Marsella Aguilar X6501
Library Media Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540926667-0991014
Kim Allen x1056
District LPN
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_efb63cf3-6110-4854-9a02-8d5de21a0e8e
Laura Allen
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_c9934d73-0032-4e9b-8e4b-840f3d32671f
Sloan Allen X3183
Director of Curriculum & Student Growth
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_32da3d30-7a20-4193-b976-7e095a8b8cc7
Anne Amerling X2140
Grade K5 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_eeb45c16-16ff-4b74-bdee-b16eb8e20a78
Jessica Andersen X5000
District Administrative Assistant
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_a1b088b7-710c-48c4-b4b2-1606e94d684d
Julie Apriesnig X4220
Middle School Math
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_f76e118f-fa07-4c5c-a736-9add19106021
Sandra Asmussen
WSEC Director of Special Education
District
(262) 534-4034
Small_29cb8aa4-dc32-454a-b792-8a653680006e
Laura Baker X4501
Principal's Secretary
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_e6c40457-f4e6-4e84-b01a-b757d7b5af34
Don Balke X3178
Grade 4 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540927354-0991070
Ashlee Barkley X1028
Special Ed. Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_abe1e7e0-2bac-4c40-b407-7d88562e19c4
Jeremy Bartels X6507
Technology Department
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_a5fc357f-3c9a-48aa-9ec6-3b7423c784e2
Liz Bartlett X1018
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_2aa17810-f188-4089-a14d-9870636d6ddd
Meagan Baugher X3132
Special Ed. Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_e740d456-83d8-4b87-aa4c-25f8dae4d456
Kamala Bayley X3126
Grade K5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_b5e16fd2-2cd9-4769-a656-8282d4671b38
Joel Befort X1063
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_5c881666-d30c-4a63-9b96-8dc8fb0be9df
Shelly Befort
Building Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_040211f7-9be8-4494-8fd6-c96a78753ad8
Sandi Behm X3593
Special Education Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_9d9f9404-0b53-42a3-869a-ae1a8dc64ea9
Michelle Beiser X2169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_27954935-21d3-468c-8551-9cda2b701773
Paul Beiser X2155
Grade 3 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_f49875e6-ee34-4ac8-9aff-7e1c3b9f07f1
Lynn Benavides X3151
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_9f1eddae-1e6e-4f73-8d6c-8e3de0fdb042
Rachel Bergman X4130
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_b6ccb61d-fd3e-44dd-947f-58fa41bcba22
Erin Beyer X3193
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_ef493594-1bb9-4418-993e-3507e2a87de8
Kristen Bieneman X6512
Music
(262) 514-8200
Small_841ca44f-6781-47f7-a26b-b737acb57e8e
Holly Bjorge X1033
Occupational Therapist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_78dee927-0b9d-404d-96c9-a465d90275ed
Lisa Borchardt
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_10e85b75-2eb5-423b-8b89-065849d78095
Teri Boucher X2122
Grade 1 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_3399a705-c821-4fe6-878c-de1461ea64cc
Cindy Breitbach
Building Care
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_8b3bf5a1-69be-479b-a907-9f1f6a7e2d90
Ruth Brook X3182
Speech-language Pathologist
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929234-0989525
Melissa Bruce
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_ea5a098b-9411-40be-9a56-9731d04cd7be
Ed Brzinski X5500
Superintendent
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_24532b95-e13a-45d7-8c58-1f17032f2241
Linda Burgdorf X1039
Speech-language Pathologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540929412-0990597
Alicia Burton X3100
Principal's Secretary
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_cc9dd7d4-d0a7-46e0-b091-a57ba73c852f
Cynthia Calvetti
Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_4d03fd7a-c436-4b08-b22d-8c1b18304c38
Barb Canales X3145
Chorus & General Music
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_364696b3-20a6-4ce5-b51a-adf929ffbdcf
Katie Chipman-Flannery X1036
Art Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_bde40f45-1204-4de7-8b89-a22d43d79c5c
Shari Christensen
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_167b17d5-4d75-4191-94f0-c67b47cd50c5
Elizabeth Clayton X1042
Early Childhood Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_758cf350-0157-4bb1-9afd-a5539ac3a279
Carla Cobb
Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_3f1dfa22-968c-43fe-822c-14aa50961fc7
Tracey Conners X3103
Principal
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_f433ae6a-affc-4537-9cc8-ef8b7547adb1
Madison Corey X3192
Grade 4 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_fd909280-9b04-4f3e-adc1-fa4cf3f04c31
Raquel Coto-Valentin X1015
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_715293f9-ff3d-415c-885a-ae1b4b281b4c
Delaney Coyne X4135
Art Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_539f260c-bca8-4160-b13a-205644e86fc1
Kaitlyn Craig X1046
Special Education Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_0de65637-7ed8-4de9-b9d4-41e46a9b5c05
Donna Cramer X4226
Building Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_96b31988-8042-4768-8398-2058103c0e36
Mindy Crayton X3174
Grade 5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_0c3f3de1-b61e-4d90-a768-7a97fc8b5341
Cathy Daniels X1134
Library Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_24d25780-d9ed-4bac-b408-23bc364e3a60
Le Ann Danowski X2200
Secretary II
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Sue Daschner
Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_ba85976d-fc75-4c92-92cc-2ea3b6ca7e56
Sara Daubner X6518
Math Intervention
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_ca7177a1-91b7-475b-9948-10fe98f29695
Karri Demant
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_fdf8868d-5f7e-47bb-8acc-0042e9a0d3dc
James (Jim) Dembosky X2103
Principal
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_bf518022-1199-40c1-bbc5-8e840da3c27c
Erin Dietz X4522
Reading Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_3ab1a9da-3da6-40a2-a899-1262d65c1d86
Melissa Dodulik
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_83eb4df1-c96a-4dbe-8491-887d4f336810
Katie Dornack X1003
4K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_ab0a118b-5746-4310-b133-66e8ba2cca9f
Margaret Durben
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_fcd1bb1a-f0f0-4c2f-9be3-1967f6ec445d
Heidi Engel X6509
Administrative Asst. & Communication Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_84f400fd-2916-400b-865d-67c311e2213c
Sue Ennis X4139
School Counselor
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540930496-0991120
Laura Erickson X4206
Special Education Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_a799a7b5-bbee-4c49-af98-0304ddba231a
Maille Finnegan-Fischer X1020
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_e0978f33-90b8-47f2-8de8-fcc965a413b7
Sandy Finnegan X2120
Reading Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_360150c2-7f90-4c66-b3fa-368d89e12d3b
Jodi Fischer X2126
Grade 1 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_221eade7-b865-43aa-b881-f15552989f94
Karlie Francour X4137
Social Worker
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_4765e542-fd38-4241-ad1f-9b122e42fd71
Rana Freeze X6517
Math Intervention/District ELL
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_8d2983d6-8f32-4588-8676-1cca730b3091
Kristin Freimark X6508
Orchestra & Gen Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_default_avatar
Nicolette Friske
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_056c1ed7-8b04-41f8-8791-bdf24ad1f832
Zoe Gaspar X5039
LEAP Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_abdd2476-17b2-4a32-95f6-347f986f0ad9
Megan Geary X3150
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932362-0989802
Deb Gerkhardt
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_b5d74b7e-96d7-49b3-a0bc-49bbd2860e6e
Heather Gilding X3140
Grade 4K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_114eecba-ed0e-4f2a-a85b-879d9c2e9081
Megan Gill X1042
Early Childhood Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_4293c704-4495-49dc-8cb1-6170258e91d5
Nate Gill X3169
Physical Education
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_c449b7c3-e452-48cb-b58f-7620e98758ac
Jenna Gleason
Building Care
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_6f25c863-80fe-4975-b4c2-988a473cb825
Abbie Gorman X4207
Middle School ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_c92054a1-cc2d-4312-b738-4d333d06e8da
Kate Graczyk X1019
Grade 4 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_f359808b-70cc-41e4-87ba-fbf066898cc6
Brittany Grede X3122
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_f69dd3cb-53e1-4e57-9839-990cdd739612
Sarah Gustafson X3156
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_5f6aaf5e-8601-4cf7-b234-73afb43a61d1
Amy Gutknecht X2178
Grade 6 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_e8c493cd-c199-48d9-a176-e5d19346ba05
Belinda Hackstein
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_3fc56cd5-519f-43da-ae41-cb2a29b88485
Brittany Hackstein
Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_9957a2ff-2839-442b-96ce-5b17042c1209
Karyn Hall X2175
Grade 6 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_83eac8c5-8d6f-45cf-8bb7-9f9927a19b6a
Sara Hammer X6505
School Psychologist
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_21a2f7fb-474c-494b-a4ae-07acfd19d519
Therese Hann X3169
Physical Education
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_33c469ec-d27f-4833-a068-cba3499e9c64
Amelia Hatch X4221
Special Ed. Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_54dd2831-1247-4937-b309-82971cf05e78
Diane Hayek X2174
Grade 5 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_b8e07438-3c4f-4c96-9e22-f17816d47d1d
Kannan Heath X6001
Technology Administrator
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_2b889e1f-0d08-4c88-9a67-34e25f7dca6e
Leann Helwig X5200
Accounts Payable/Payroll
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_6b283725-67ca-4cb4-8cde-28f80f8ce9d8
Pam Hetland X1011
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_54f77498-27c4-4d8d-ab58-3ab2d6dd2e85
Mackenzie Hewitt
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_4312cf75-316a-4236-9d06-5336574e1a43
Erin Hoffman X1014
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932593-0989946
Cathy Horn
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_36707f16-5b1b-4fad-99f4-66e0f6b940d4
Greg Horn
Building Care Supervisor
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_736e494e-eed4-46b8-b67f-5b60c1b0f8f1
Rebecca Inda X3180
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_57930af9-82a0-4394-afa1-3bfae1da60e5
Lynn Irvine X3200
Secretary II
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_cf08359b-4ee4-48d8-b472-b6760eb35e20
Jackie Itzin X1042
Reading Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_319b6338-a839-4901-8ad3-c727a758b3e5
Joy Jackson
Building Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_079a18e2-1ba3-47b8-a317-ddbf97e25aad
Eric Jacobson
Building Care
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_ffc8e9ad-eded-436d-b7bb-e5fd520e1231
Amy Jastroch
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_ec85f1eb-45dd-4e5c-9b04-f4807e0a05c8
Kristin Kail
Special Education Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_0978dd8f-63de-43dd-a6c7-fd2cc88a1b5d
Lisa Kastengren X4224
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_c8de9a23-8dc8-4035-ad85-052a88534175
Beth Kauppila X3121
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_6c4e0772-9ef0-4a46-85f8-0e48f404e050
Tricia Kedrowicz X1048
Counselor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_ad51c88b-4b07-4e74-82fd-325d7be3c2d9
Cindy Kelley
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_33c975f6-1953-46bc-93ac-e0bba9feb769
Erin Kelly X3125
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_f87af9a3-0af0-415c-adc5-b3d3c3fd1ce1
Laura Kester
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_adc13a70-5fcc-4b8c-a3dd-752a848e5c32
Judy Ketterhagen X1016
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_fce672a3-d4f1-477e-9788-3462debe58c6
Patricia Kieliszewski X4502
Secretary II
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_9b802158-98a7-4aac-b52c-1106fd3e1eff
Danielle Kleist X6513
Special Education Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_3489f609-74fc-4a7b-a4ad-50f72aad76cb
Kim Rivera-Kloeppel X6500
Social Worker
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_4ba01fae-98fd-471c-baa6-f102ae24a4b2
Todd Knoke
Building Care
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_f6e02adc-c108-4a38-a2d1-c2ead1f80a38
Nissa Kobylinski X2108
School Counselor
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_91140f85-4753-4dfd-bf7e-a573148b6ed8
Bev Kojis
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_4e359fb0-07f1-4e45-9a92-383309b9e27d
Karla Kostein X1046
Special Education Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_dcb75ab5-4ad5-4379-ad85-325146f268c1
Nicole Krafcheck X2123
Grade 2 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_21b877e6-4487-4ef6-9232-bee160e14b1a
Jean Krattley X1009
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_2d922c5e-a236-4a65-b36f-cc7dfcc141f9
Kristie Krebs X3155
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Dawn Krebsbach X1038
Speech-language Pathologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_37e08e84-516d-4293-bf67-faf1b4f32987
Kathy Krueger X2135
Grade K Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_dda8ce18-af50-4996-80b3-009e9e26e205
Ryan Krueger X4204
Middle School ELA TEacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_613c2931-8566-44f2-bec6-c8905918c23d
Deanna Kulow X4005
Vocal Music/General Music
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_eec862d6-9953-4ca4-be19-16a6960602c1
Tammy Lang X4217
7th Grade Science
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_7e7b412e-f5e1-4f94-98cd-1d288598044a
Jill Legas X1020
Grade 5 Teacher - Math
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1521057001-brinkman__miss
Christina Lehner X1013
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_c3a5913b-1c44-4d8c-8ca8-f558fbbbb53f
Sarah Lesch X1038
Speech-language Pathologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_58476930-4895-4619-845f-4831ce605060
Debbie Lewis
Building Care
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_c0cc7613-d73a-4728-8fe8-01e0cda87d66
Jennifer Lindner X6515
Educational Mathematics Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_3b793177-cbdf-47c0-b8c2-b44f7312fd41
Pam Lobacz X1007
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_701390b8-a17b-4f64-b955-cbe747b917dc
Stacey Loebel X2157
Special Ed Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_37c6cb1a-b36f-454e-a223-2b875c8be685
Liz McClary X6002
Technology Department
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_7149c10f-eec1-4b2f-af2a-e34206ea4610
Dylan McHugh X4210
Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_0cb01f4e-5ac2-4103-b1f4-9a1c7151b699
Kelly McKenzie X3192
Special Ed. Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_cd8c8a29-71b1-420a-83b7-59c56b5e8ea1
Chris McMahon
District RN
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_59275758-88fe-492d-ae8d-a2b93e89ae12
Teresa McMahon
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_55f5cddc-df98-4480-a5ab-ec4d80979f44
Laura Maier X4140
Associate Principal
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_4381b1be-b84e-4130-8441-23da06b3dd1a
Jennifer Mealy X2132
4K Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_004e8928-a280-48e1-8528-806e5dc4e396
Nicole Meier X6506
District TAG Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_8cec2137-c6d2-42be-926b-81be3841e92b
Andrew Meinecke X4219
Math - 7th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_317a4a79-e2f9-41a7-9549-a7373dd0d24d
Tanya Meyers X3191
Library Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_0113c8ee-e2b4-4b4b-a4ee-bca8548e1d64
Jennifer Michalski
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_aca129bb-9a83-4caf-b2a0-03cc99924c32
Jodi Miller
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_default_avatar
Michelle Miller
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1d28c06e-28e2-4b57-9db9-015701607a45
Cathie Monday
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_fca3033f-4820-4ffa-92ea-9d28b4201a40
Alan Moore
Building Maintence
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_44d1697a-c564-4c9e-af52-f5863cfe3163
Debbie Muench X2151
Grade 3 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_1c093fba-dd9e-45f0-98ea-f8211264b21f
Christopher Multhauf X1059
Principal
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_5a58ae19-1547-4092-a508-1d1891934bd3
Lisa Mutter X2100
Principal's Secretary
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_875d5ef1-0d28-4aae-97ae-cfa72e449e5f
Jessica Nanneman X2119
Art Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_e9fb852e-0af7-42e6-98a6-8728f8838a7f
Jennifer Nelson
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_da01a7ef-4d00-4ae0-9adf-b5e1e1313e3b
Jo Ann Nelson X6510
Instrumental Music
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_d132981f-b3aa-4d40-9f06-19c1fda5e61b
Anne Nicholas X1010
Grade 1 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_b6e16f83-b218-4d91-8462-60d7500ea391
Susan Nicoson X1000
Principal's Secretary
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_f9132500-4750-4876-8b4e-442d3d32a6b6
Nicole Northrop X1006
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_6746f2e4-0238-4d0c-a283-c6ea8ae9cee7
Michele Nowaczynski
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_05bdcce8-9e14-4151-8b2e-8d5086b7220d
Leah Odling X2157
Early Childhood Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_20b2e94e-91bf-4879-b97e-4a4d08b1abf1
Lisa Ohm
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_6ce38474-489a-4f04-a446-e22ecb691bfd
Lynn Olijnyk X1017
Grade 3 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_869a60cb-ea9e-463f-98fe-d9504bef1fba
Timothy Palen X6516
Technology Support Specialist
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_2d362be4-50e8-440d-b2a6-420b08f681e4
Abby Pautz X2123
Grade 2 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_11caf8a5-6cd0-4eab-9843-567de0f133a2
Matt Pautz X4223
Math - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_d387b598-7c83-443b-94e4-869b362ee198
Lance Pellman
Maintenance
District
(262) 492-3881
Small_1c2e55e5-72e1-43c2-810b-cb8e75c2e889
Brenda Pendleton X1012
Grade 2 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_fd77bbfc-b469-4b98-bd6c-2dec8f475bf3
Lauren Perfetto X4208
Middle School ELA Teacher
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541185481-lisa
Lisa Peterson
Food Service Supervisor
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_b1eb249c-2242-452b-9d5a-a41dc1997c83
Amy Phillips X4203
Middle School ELA Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541090307-0990558
Molly Privette
Grade 6 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932417-0990476
Ken Quandt
Maintenance
District
(262) 492-0455
Small_bc48852e-b783-470d-8714-2925e8ca3095
Jenny Reed X1039
Speech
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_03d0a2ad-ed4a-4c5b-94fb-d455f024322d
Morgan Reese X6504
School Psychologist
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_f758ac01-dadb-4f50-9aaa-96c472e59119
Tammy Riedel X4200
Spanish
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_f7a1101b-7bd3-4249-8da0-ae2a4922cfa1
Lisa Roanhouse X3152
Grade 3 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_e37719c2-8df0-41bf-ac43-455e3bd8236b
Riley Roberson X6511
Band (5th Grade) / General Music
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1508333807-0001154
Carrie Roeglin X3123
Grade 1 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932274-03001001
Laura Rolerat X1002
Occupational Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_8c496475-8232-4ed7-9003-2c79b0c3bf54
Rebecca Romeis X2125
Grade 2 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Kelly Rooney
Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_a0047a77-9a6c-445a-a553-ddfb39691eaa
Blake Rowe X4123
Physical Education Teacher
Fox River
262-514-8200
Small_5f7e4dce-53c3-42e3-9bc8-66ab341bfe9b
Michelle Rush X1033
Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_aef7a98d-52cb-4091-9787-e4fb1256954c
Jessica Sabin X3127
Grade K Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_792b1be0-bdd4-4cb5-993f-73c609bae764
Dana Santarius X2114
Speech-language Pathologist
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_6bbf433c-56c4-4975-a9dc-8e477545ede5
Michael Scheffler
Building Care
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_c6af04c0-83c1-4d72-bc4b-6f15b1b3be07
Teresa Shecterle
Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_25110957-bed3-4322-a063-7ab873443e0d
Sara Schoepke X6502
Technology Integrator
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_1a24e097-e625-44a2-8ea7-1754c5686e24
Susie Schuyler X1131
Recreation/Director
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_f396e7f3-72e6-4282-b2ce-dfe0c27f400f
Kim Seibt X3120
Reading
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_cc086029-a837-4550-986a-47e2fa7b5fa5
Susan Seidler
Building Care
Evergreen
262-514-8200
Small_47bb302d-bae1-42db-8ab4-e68dbc19327b
Brenda Servi X1026
Grade 6 Teacher - Sci & SS
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_f4dc9299-e272-42df-9bf3-ea18a978416a
Brian Shew X4218
Science - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_30f0081b-67ff-43c0-8993-63745e626d4d
Tricia Sill
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091749-0990657
Brad Singer X4228
Middle School PLTW Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1540932248-03001002
Peggy Skanse X1002/3157
Physical Therapy
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091817-0990682
Mary Stapenek X5100
District Bookkeeper
District
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Melissa Sterr X3179
Grade 4 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_6626d405-e5c9-4f9b-8e62-c05316ca0ae1
Mary Stoss X4211
Spanish Teacher
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_6de010a8-c756-4ccb-a194-a9fbcf109c12
Kristin Stott X1027
Grade 6 Teacher - Math
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091558-0990704
Kari Strobel X1134
Library Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_315210d6-dfb5-48f9-a38c-7209e82ffc6f
Georgann Suszka X2191
Library Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_82c1e22a-a12d-4fd8-be94-0f0cd2f5e1bc
Laura Talavera X1031
Recreation Assistant
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_6f834165-d4a8-4e4b-a456-0dcf454afe67
Linda Tenhagen X2127/3135
4K / Title
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_419edb6b-ffc3-4ec2-9d4b-62d70cae6ef9
Noel Tessmer X1024
Grade 5 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_9c55502f-6757-4491-a472-6a52138092e8
Beth Thomson
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_1516395284-0001183
Catherine Santori X3151
Grade 2 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_ce1e694e-0e15-43b4-86b1-f8d3561dd658
Peg Tymus
Aide
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091502-0990771
Lori Unold X1004
Special Education Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_b79cb078-7dd4-4350-b73a-c6536a88bea5
Jen Velleux X3176
Grade 5 Teacher
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_99303412-d50c-4953-80cf-158947317e98
Julie Voegeli X3108
School Counselor
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
David Vollers
Building Care
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_a5173dd8-d1b4-4a80-bf76-17f0a8c9a651
Shelly Wagner X1025
Grade 6 Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Default Avatar
Robert Walkowski
Building Care
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_61cc98e6-b9e9-48ba-af32-8e08eac19af6
Debbie Walter
Aide
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_38731e9c-074d-4e8d-808f-0d4b9c8f7e68
Mary Walters
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_c6b16595-fd0c-4a89-9f73-a1363c4e7415
Lindsey Wanasek X2180
Grade 5 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_2d72e69f-33c4-4ecf-8fcd-1714d76bd73c
Chris Watkins X3119
Art
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_5a1cb1bb-2a9e-47aa-a90c-6d3d8ff6ea69
Sally Watson
Library Media Specialist
(262) 514-8200
Small_1541091113-0991058
Jason Werchowski X4501
Principal
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_default_avatar
Mark Wetley
Building Care
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_cc6367ba-42ea-4726-8579-0611f29c99ee
Kevin Wilde X4202
Social Studies - 8th Grade
Fox River
(262) 514-8200
Small_809cbdbf-4129-4436-be07-7d20bc2edd2b
Kaitlyn Wilks X2152
Grade 4 Teacher
Trailside
(262) 514-8200
Small_4e20920b-d53f-4b94-91ea-702ae3e98c52
Jana Williams X1037
WSEC Program Support
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_be9022fe-7517-4cdf-9b91-4d02b2bc8174
Michelle Witt
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_40586063-28f1-4d2a-a233-4b708430a3c2
Bruce Wolfe
Maintence
District
(608) 632 6625
Small_0bafd14e-bcf3-4e06-b927-d88006a03a93
Denise Woodruff X5400
Human Resource & Safety
District
(262) 514-8200
Small_60d3de00-1a5f-48b2-97eb-2d4ca0cb637e
Cheryl Woulfe
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_24082c5f-107c-4df6-9bac-bfb6a9919e4e
Karen Zabel X3191
Library Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_6ecd49ed-ae89-45a3-b7a1-2ef7ba147b31
Carrie Zelechowski
Aide
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_ea555d01-9c7a-43d8-ac18-78a915c565ad
Sage Zimmerman X1023
Grade 5 Teacher - ELA
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_8ccf5d1f-b3c1-4165-a1f9-cf8b701e9083
Joyce Zuehlsdorf X3106
Aide
Woodfield
(262) 514-8200
Small_705e250d-3927-4e59-909e-56c8ab16a852
Amy Zuelke X1008
Grade K Teacher
Evergreen
(262) 514-8200
Small_a00960cf-7860-4234-bcce-817349985a6a
Kirsten Zuelke X4123
Physical Ed./Health/Adaptive
Fox River
(262) 514-8200